May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
April 29, 2019 April 30, 2019

6:00 pm: BINGO night at Fox's

6:00 pm: BINGO night at Fox's
May 1, 2019

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow
May 2, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!
May 3, 2019

6:00 pm: Jordans & James

6:00 pm: Jordans & James

7:00 pm: Keith Benson Live

7:00 pm: Keith Benson Live
May 4, 2019

6:00 pm: Live Music with E-Man

6:00 pm: Live Music with E-Man

7:00 pm: Keith Benson Live

7:00 pm: Keith Benson Live
May 5, 2019
May 6, 2019 May 7, 2019

6:00 pm: BINGO Night

6:00 pm: BINGO Night
May 8, 2019

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow
May 9, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!
May 10, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man & Balloon Animals

6:00 pm: E-Man & Balloon Animals

7:00 pm: Keith Benson

7:00 pm: Keith Benson
May 11, 2019

6:00 pm: Jimmy O & Rhonda Lee Duo

6:00 pm: Jimmy O & Rhonda Lee Duo

7:00 pm: Keith Benson

7:00 pm: Keith Benson
May 12, 2019

10:00 am: Mother's Day Brunch

10:00 am: Mother's Day Brunch

10:00 am: Mother's Day Brunch

10:00 am: Mother's Day Brunch
May 13, 2019 May 14, 2019

6:00 pm: BINGO Night

6:00 pm: BINGO Night
May 15, 2019

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow
May 16, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!
May 17, 2019

6:00 pm: The Beat 2

6:00 pm: The Beat 2

7:00 pm: Jery Rite Live

7:00 pm: Jery Rite Live
May 18, 2019

6:00 pm: Jack Byron

6:00 pm: Jack Byron

7:00 pm: Jery Rite Live

7:00 pm: Jery Rite Live
May 19, 2019
May 20, 2019 May 21, 2019

6:00 pm: BINGO Night

6:00 pm: BINGO Night
May 22, 2019

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow
May 23, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!
May 24, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man Live

6:00 pm: E-Man Live

7:00 pm: Jimmy O & Rhonda Lee Duo

7:00 pm: Jimmy O & Rhonda Lee Duo
May 25, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man Live

6:00 pm: E-Man Live

7:00 pm: Jery Rite Live

7:00 pm: Jery Rite Live
May 26, 2019
May 27, 2019 May 28, 2019

6:00 pm: BINGO Night

6:00 pm: BINGO Night
May 29, 2019

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Eric Ortiz Live Wednesdays

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow

6:00 pm: Live Show with Afterglow
May 30, 2019

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: E-Man Thursdays

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!

6:00 pm: Karaoke Contest!
May 31, 2019

6:00 pm: Brad Hydes & Balloon Artist

6:00 pm: Brad Hydes & Balloon Artist

7:00 pm: The Beat2

7:00 pm: The Beat2
June 1, 2019

6:00 pm: Justin Griffin kicks off June lineup

6:00 pm: Justin Griffin kicks off June lineup

7:00 pm: The Beat2 at Fox's Orland

7:00 pm: The Beat2 at Fox's Orland
June 2, 2019

Return to calendar